skip navigation

Boys

ALUMNI

CLASS NAME HIGH SCHOOL COLLEGE CHOICE
2019 Nobal Days Racine Park Tulane University
2018 Tyler Herro Whitnall University of Kentucky
2018 Greg Foster Jr. Homestead Gonzaga University
2018 Carlos Curtis Milwaukee Riverside East Tennessee State University
2018 Jack Plumb Bay Port University of Iowa (Football)
2018 Danya Kingsby Milwaukee Hamilton University of Pittsburgh
2018 Keshawn Justice Madison East Santa Clara University
2018 Liam Schroeder Milwaukee Marquette University of Southern California (Volleyball)
2018 Koreem Ozier Racine Case Sacred Heart University
2018 Nate Schuster Menomonee Falls Iowa State University
2018 Gacoby Jones Whitefish Bay Dominican Kirkwood Community College
2018 Marlon Ruffin Sun Prairie Highland Community College
2017 Jordan Poole Milwaukee Rufus King University of Michigan
2017 Alou Dillon Wauwatosa West South Dakota State University
2017 Terrence Lewis Milwaukee Riverside Iowa State University
2017 Trevell Cunningham Arrowhead Lindenwood University
2017 Steve Wooten Madison East Northeast Community College
2017 Alec Fruin Beloit Turner Northern Michigan University
2017 Tre' Williams Westosha Central University of Wisconsin–Whitewater
2017 Jalen Stephens-Holmes Milwaukee Washington Chicago State University
2017 Sullivan Kulju New Berlin Eisenhower University of Richmond
2016 Kostas Antetokounmpo Whitefish Bay Dominican University of Dayton
2016 Danya Kingsby Milwaukee Hamilton Louisiana State University
2016 Bryce Nze Arrowhead University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee
2016 Harrison Cleary Oak Creek University of Minnesota Crookston
2016 Ryan Clarey Brookfield Academy University of Wisconsin–Whitewater
2016 Kaj Days Racine Park University of Illinois Springfield
2016 Deang Deang Madison East Highland Community College
2016 Josh Mueller Homestead Iowa State University (Football)
2016 Bobby Hambright Milwaukee Riverside Black Hawk College
2016 Job Alexander Milwaukee Marquette California Polytechnic State University
2015 Henry Ellenson Rice Lake Marquette University
2015 Garrison Goode Whitefish Bay Dominican University of California, Davis
2015 Roland Griffin West Aurora (IL) Illinois State University
2015 Isaiah Moss Simeon (IL) Iowa University
2015 Cameron Marotta Homestead Marquette University (Walk-On)
2015 Darrell Riley Milwaukee North Mississippi Valley State University
2015 Da'Rion King Racine Case Kirkwood Community College
2015 Deantae Woods Racine Horlick Kirkwood Community College
2015 Joe Binyoti Milwaukee Rufus King Ranger College
2015 Tyrese Pinson Racine Case Marian University
2014 Rashad Vaughn Findlay Prep (NV) University of Nevada, Las Vegas
2014 Sandy Cohen III Seymour Marquette University
2014 Donovan Jackson Milwaukee Pius XI Iowa State University
2014 Jerrelle DeBerry Milwaukee Destiny Indian Hills Community College
2014 Tyquone Greer Orr Academy (IL) Daytona State College
2014 Sean Clarey Brookfield Academy Michigan Technological University
2014 Jonathan Carson Milwaukee Messmer Central Michigan University (Football)
2014 Chris Howell Milwaukee Rufus King Butler Community College
2014 Robert Harris Milwaukee Riverside Southeastern Community College
2014 Ayinde Starling Catholic Memorial Allen Community College
2014 Joe Sherburne Brewster Academy (NH) University of Maryland, Baltimore County
2014 Kamali Chambers Brewster Academy (NH) Boston University (Walk-On)
2013 Duane Wilson Whitefish Bay Dominican Marquette University
2013 Luke Worthington Homestead Brigham Young University
2013 Jamaar McKay Milwaukee Washington Indian Hills Community College
2013 Montrell Hobbs Milwaukee Rufus King Marian University
2013 Jake Laihinen Homestead University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh
2013 Brian Smith Brookfield East University of Minnesota (Football)
2013 Trayvon Palmer Brown Deer Chicago State University
2013 Ryan McBride Brookfield East University of Wisconsin–Whitewater
2013 Nathaniel Moore Wauwatosa East Arizona Western College
2013 Kelin Johnson Whitefish Bay Rochester Community & Technical College
2013 Keith Landston St. Patrick (IL) Pasadena City College
2013 Jamar Hurdle Milwaukee Madison University of Wisconsin–Green Bay
2013 Austin Malone-Mitchell Milwaukee Rufus King Cardinal Stritch University
2012 Philip Nolan Milwaukee Riverside University of Connecticut
2012 Carrington Love Milwaukee Pius XI University of Wisconsin–Green Bay
2012 Jordan Fouse Racine St. Catherine's University of Wisconsin–Green Bay
2012 Kevin Mays St. John's Northwestern Military Academy St. Bonaventure University
2012 Matt Van Scyoc Green Lake The Citadel
2012 Cinmeon Bowers Milwaukee Rufus King Auburn University
2012 Derek Williams Milwaukee Washington Iowa Lakes Community College
2012 Diamonte McKinley Wauwatosa East Iowa Lakes Community College
2012 Anthony Hatfield Milwaukee Rufus King Mesa Community College
2012 Jaman Jackson-Wilson Brown Deer Stillman College
2012 Arroyo Edwards Milwaukee Rufus King Minnesota State University Moorhead
2011 Christian Griggs-Williams Nicolet California State University, Long Beach
2011 Jalen Ramey Menomonee Falls University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh
2011 Iman Johnson Whitefish Bay Dominican University of Maryland Eastern Shore
2011 Jamie Schneck Whitefish Bay University of Hartford
2011 Chris Hawkins Sun Prairie University of Memphis
2011 Nimrod Hilliard Madison East North Carolina Central University
2010 Troy Huff Brookfield Academy University of North Dakota
2010 John Johnston Whitefish Bay Saint Leo University
2010 Eric Hoffman Manitowoc Lincoln Valparaiso University
2010 Reed Koenen The Prairie School Texas State University
2010 Jonathan Phillips Menomonee Falls Ashford University
2010 Chim Kadima Milwaukee Lutheran Saint Leo University
2010 Jon Cathey-Macklin Milwaukee Washington Pratt Community College
2009 Jamil Wilson Racine Horlick Marquette University
2009 Johnnie Lacy Notre Dame Preparatory School (MD) Providence College
2009 Jimmy Sherburne Whitefish Bay Princeton University
2009 Nathan Zastrow Manitowoc Lincoln North Dakota State University
2009 Antwon Oliver Racine Horlick Campbell University
2009 Luke Russell Menomonee Falls Howard College
2009 Eric Williams Wauwatosa East University of Wisconsin–Superior
2009 Marvin Fitzgerald Milwaukee Vincent University of Montevallo
2009 Josh Brown Milwaukee Madison University of Northern Colorado
2009 Steve Stovall Milwaukee Vincent University of Wisconsin–Whitewater
2009 Johntel Franklin Milwaukee Madison Texas A&M University